Company

Contact

TOTAL NETWORKS

History

Verified Via: Mobile

Member Since: Mar 2018

Number of Active Ads: 79

Delivery Options

Price On Application
Welcome to Total Networks

Refine Search

Content

Share

Cisco SG350-10P 10-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch
USD 270
  • harare cbd

8-port 10/100/1000, 2 x 1G uplinks (SFP) POWER OVER ETHERNET: 8 PoE ports with 62W total power…

NETWORK CARD
USD 15
incl. VAT
  • harare cbd

TP-Link 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express Network Card (TG-3468), PCIE Network Adapt…

Tenda F9 Router
USD 30
  • harare cbd

F9 is a 600Mbps High Speed and whole-home coverage Wi-Fi router. Compared to 450Mbps and 300Mbp…

Tenda AC10 Gigabit Router
USD 47
  • harare cbd

AC1200 Smart Dual-Band Gigabit WiFi Router AC10 leads the way in next generation routers, offe…

4G LTE ROUTER
USD 90
incl. VAT
  • harare cbd

TL-MR100 300 Mbps Wireless N 4G LTE Router Cutting-edge 4G network – Share internet access …

TP-Link UE300 USB 3.0 to RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter
USD 18
incl. VAT
  • harare cbd

Fastest USB 3.0 and Gigabit solution ensure high speed transfer rate. Plug and Play in Windows…

TRENDnet 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch
USD 405
  • harare cbd

ETHERNET PORT INTERFACE: 24 x Gigabit PoE+ ports. POE POWER BUDGET & SWITCH CAPACITY: The la…

8 PORT 10/100 POE PLANET SWITCH
USD 108
incl. VAT
  • harare cbd

PLANET’s FSD-1008HP desktop PoE switch provides

LANSAN CAT6 CCA UTP 305M NETWORK CABLE
USD 67
incl. VAT
  • harare cbd

Cat.6 23#AWG Solid CCA UTP ANSI/TIA-568 Category 6 Standard Center seperator reduces crosstal…

Yealink T21 E2 - Dual-line Entry level IP phone - Voice
USD 73
incl. VAT
  • harare cbd

The T21 E2 supports two VoIP accounts, simple, flexible and secure installation options, plus s…

Punch Down Tool with 110 and Krone Blade
USD 25
  • harare cbd

TRENDnet’s professional punch down tool, TC-PDT with 110 and Krone blades, inserts and cuts t…

UBIQUITI UAP-AC-LR
USD 135
incl. VAT
  • harare cbd

UBIQUITI UniFi AC Long Range, UAP-AC-LR, 1317 Mbps AP/Hotspot 2,4/5 GHz, 802.11ac, MIMO 3×3 - …

APC SURGE PROTECTED POWER ADAPTER
USD 27
  • harare cbd

5 outlet (1 is block spaced) heavy duty surge protector to protect sensitive home and office el…

TEG-MGBS10 SFP MODULE
USD 33
incl. VAT
  • harare cbd

Mini-GBIC module for single-mode fiber with an LC connector-type For distances up to 10km Des…

USB to Serial Converter
USD 12
  • harare cbd

TU-S9 (Version v1.xR) Connect a RS-232 serial device such as a modem to a USB port on your com…

UBIQUITI Unifi Switch US-16-150w
USD 410
incl. VAT
  • harare cbd

Features: Unifi Switch 16ports 150W, US-16-150W, 2x SFP ports, 16x Gigabit POE LAN ports, Sup…

C13C14 3M POWER CABLES
USD 5
incl. VAT
  • harare cbd

10 Amp Black C14 to C13 PDU Power Cord. This high quality UL Rated Cable that plugs between a P…

5 PORT 10/100MBPS
USD 12
incl. VAT
  • harare cbd

LS1005 -5-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Network Switch -5× 10/100Mbos Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports,…

300Mbps Wi-Fi Range Extender
USD 25
incl. VAT
  • harare cbd

TP-Link Range Extender

GREENLEE 701K-G Tone and Probe Kit
USD 170
incl. VAT
  • harare cbd

Trace wire paths and identify cables in all common wiring systems Diagnose common problems in …

Showing 1 - 20 of 79
Page 1 of 4