Refine Search

 
Showing 1 - 20 of 93
$1,200
Ruckus ZoneDirector 1200 Controller
  • Harare CBD

Product Detail With simplicity and ease of use in mind, the RuckusZoneDirector 1200 is purpose-built to address the gap between standalone, feature-deficient access points (APs) t...

$120
Cisco SFP Modules
  • Harare CBD

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-TX SFP Copper Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S SFP Module Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Module

$500
incl. VAT
HPE MSR930 Router USD CASH
  • Harare CBD

Supports NTP Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, TCP/IP Networking Remote Management over SNMP 3, Telnet, CLI, HTTP, RMON 1, SNMP 1, SNMP 2, TFTP 128MB Flash Memory Warra...

$400
Ruckus Zoneflex R310
  • Harare CBD

Indoor 802.11ac Wi-Fi Access Point Smaller locations can face big-time demands on their wireless infrastructure. Users access the same high-bandwidth applications and content they...

$20
KW-108 8 Port 10/100 Switch
  • New
  • Harare CBD

KW-108 8 PORT 10/100 SWITCH Wall mount

$900
incl. VAT
HPE OfficeConnect Switch (1950-24G-2SFP+-2XGT), USD CASH
  • Harare CBD

HPE OfficeConnect Switch (1950-24G-2SFP+-2XGT), 24 * 10/100/1000 ports, 2 *SFP+ ports, 2 * 10G Base-T ports, fixed(desktop/19" telco rack), 1U, Layer2/Basic Layer3, Web ma...

$391
Dahua Cameras Set of (2 Dome, 2 Bullets, 4 channel Dvr) without cable
  • New
  • Harare CBD

Dahua Cameras Set of (2 Dome, 2 Bullets, 4 channel Dvr) without cable

$70
16 port Tp-Link switch standard
  • Harare CBD

TP-Link 16 port 10/100 switch

$110
WiFi Router CPE B315
  • Harare CBD

LTE CPE B315 SIZE Width:139 mmHeight:186 mmDepth:46 mmWeight:About 275 g *Product size, product weight, and related specifications are theoretical values only. Actual measuremen...

$620
Lenovo thinkserver ts140 - 12 months warranty
  • Harare CBD

Lenovo ThinkServer TS140 Tower Server System Intel Core i3-4150 3.5GHz 1st Memory DIMM-4GB DDR3L 1600MHz 1R*8ECC UDIMM, 1st Hard Drive-500GB Enterprise Hard Drive 7200RPM, 3.5" S...

$2.75
Patch cord Cat6 3m grey
  • Harare CBD

Patch cord Cat6 3m grey Lansan/Kuwes

$10,000
Huawei OceanStor 5500 V3
  • Harare CBD

Huawei’s OceanStor 5500 V3 series storage systems offer a cloud architecture-oriented operating system, high-performance hardware platform a complete suite of smart manageme...

$350
incl. VAT
Tainet Comet 1602 G.SHDSL.bis Ethernet Modem USD CASH
  • Harare CBD

 Point to point Ethernet extension over multiple G.SHDSL.bis copper lines  Compliant with IEEE 802.3ah EFM 2Base-TL bonding technology  Compliant with ITU-T G.991.2 standard, TC...

$18
150Mbps Wireless N Nano USB Adapter
  • Harare CBD

Sleek miniature design so small that once plugged in, can be left in a Laptop’s USB port Speedy wireless transmission at up to 150Mbps ideal for video streaming or internet calls...

$15
Usb dongle Wifi tablets
  • Harare East

Usb modem (dongle) used Use to connect to the internet with econet, netone or telone sim cards $15 usd. Also available used wifi tablets Blackberry playbook Very Good second ha...