Refine Search

 
Showing 1 - 20 of 83
$21.50
incl. VAT
E1+green
  • Harare CBD

Netis Range Extender

$391
Dahua Cameras Set of (2 Dome, 2 Bullets, 4 channel Dvr) without cable
  • New
  • Harare CBD

Dahua Cameras Set of (2 Dome, 2 Bullets, 4 channel Dvr) without cable

$85
6U, 450mm Wall Mount Cabinet W/ Side locks
  • New
  • Harare CBD

6U, 450mm Wall Mount Cabinet W/ Side locks

$25
incl. VAT
Switch - 5 port 10/100 - trendnet
  • Harare North

Switch - 5 Port 10/100 - Trendnet

$110
WiFi Router CPE B315
  • Harare CBD

LTE CPE B315 SIZE Width:139 mmHeight:186 mmDepth:46 mmWeight:About 275 g *Product size, product weight, and related specifications are theoretical values only. Actual measuremen...

$108
24 port Gigabit Netis
  • New
  • Harare CBD

24 port Gigabit Netis Quality Cheap and reliable Plug and Play

$1
Professional Networking setup, Maintenance & repairs
  • Harare CBD

We can design, install and manage your entire network. We can supply most network hardware such as switches, routers, patch panels and cabinets, plus our installation engineers are...

$650
incl. VAT
Lenovo thinkserver ts140
  • Harare North

Lenovo ThinkServer TS140: Xeon PROCESSOR 4GB RAM 1TB HDD RAID READY TOWER ONLY

$10,000
Huawei OceanStor 5500 V3
  • Harare CBD

Huawei’s OceanStor 5500 V3 series storage systems offer a cloud architecture-oriented operating system, high-performance hardware platform a complete suite of smart manageme...

$128
incl. VAT
Unifi Access Point AC Mesh
  • Harare CBD

Environment - Indoor/Outdoor Speed - 300 Mbps Range - 183 m (600ft)

$50
incl. VAT
Wireless ADSL 2+ Modem Router
  • Bulawayo CBD, Industrial

N300 Wireless ADSL 2+ Modem Router TEW-722BRM Combination high speed modem and powerful wireless N300 router Compatible with ADSL 2/2+ ISP networks Pre-encrypted wireless fo...

$1,990
Cisco Catalyst 2960
  • Harare CBD

Cisco Catalyst 2960 24 Gigabit Ethernet ports with line-rate forwarding performance PoE+ support with a power budget of up to 740W and Perpetual PoE

$73
incl. VAT
300Mbps Wireless N Outdoor Access Point
  • Harare CBD

-EAP110 - Outdoor -Environment - Indoor/Outdoor - Up to 300Mbps -Captive portal provides a convenient method for guest authentication -Passive PoE support and simple mounting...

$15
TP LINK WIFI ROUTER
  • Harare North

300Mbps wireless speed ideal for interruption sensitive applications like HD video streaming* Two antennas greatly increase the wireless robustness and stability Easy wireless se...

$400
negotiable
Cisco C1941/K9 Router (Refurbished)
  • Harare South

Prices in USD$ 4 Available About this product Produktkennzeichnungen Marke Cisco EAN Modell...

$25
HP LTO4 Ultrium 1.6TB WORM Data Tape Cartridge #500 items in stock
  • Harare CBD

HP Ultrium tape technology has been designed to deliver exceptional reliability and performance at the lowest cost per GB. The Ultrium format builds on the best of existing technol...

$68
TRENDnet 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter
  • Harare CBD

Single Mode The TFC-110S15 Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit This converter is a Single Mode SC-Type fiber converter spanning distanc...

$110
incl. VAT
Unifi Access Point - Long Range
  • Harare CBD

Speed - 300 Mbps Range - 183 m (600 ft)