Showing 1 - 20 of 183
TPLINK 300Mbps Wireless N Ceiling Mount Access Point EAP110 upgrade version
USD 53
incl. VAT
  • Harare CBD

Brand : TP-Link Networking Tools Type : Wireless LAN - Access Point

other B311-221
USD 90

Features / filters Communication type Wi-Fi, 4G/LTE, LTE category Cat.4 (150Mb/s Download, 50…

8 PORT 10/100 SWITCH
USD 12
incl. VAT
  • Harare CBD

Netis ST3108S 8 Port 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Switch | Desktop Ethernet Splitter, Ethernet Hub,…

TP-Link : 300Mbps Wireless N ADSL2+ Modem Router TD-W8961N
USD 35
incl. VAT
  • Harare CBD

TP-Link : 300Mbps Wireless N ADSL2+ Modem Router TD-W8961N All-in-One Device: ADSL2+ Modem, N…

Ubiquiti USG (Unifi Security Gateway)
USD 150
  • Harare CBD

UBIQUITI UNIFI SECURITY GATEWAY Dimensions 135 x 135 x 28.3 mm (5.32 x 5.32 x 1.11") Weight …

TP Link 8 port Gigabit Desktop Switch - LS1008G
USD 25
  • Harare CBD

• 8× 10/100/1000Mbos Auto-Negotiation RJ45 port, supporting Auto-MDI/MDIX • Green Ethern…

Huawei Mobile E5572-855 WiFi 2 Enjoy Edition
USD 65
incl. VAT
  • Harare North

Ultralight & compact 96.8*58*12.8mm / 75g 4G LTE: B1/B3/B5/B8/41 (B41: 2545~2655MHz); UMTS:…

TP-Link ADLS ROUTER
USD 30
  • Harare CBD

TP-Link ADLS ROUTER TD-W8961N - 300Mbps Wireless ADSL2+ Modem Router NB: Compatible wi…

Modem Bvot Mobile Wifi 4G LTE
USD 30
incl. VAT
  • Harare North

Modem Bvot Mobile Wifi 4G LTE

UBIQUITI UniFi Cloud Key
USD 100
incl. VAT
  • Harare CBD

UBIQUITI UniFi Cloud Key, UBNT-UC-CK - Central Hybrid Cloud management of Enterprise devices, Q…

RJ45 Connectors
USD 0.10
  • Harare CBD

Standardized physical network interface for connecting telecommunications or data equipment

cat 6 24 port Patch panel
USD 35
incl. VAT
  • Harare CBD

CAT6 PATCH PANEL 24-PORT, UTP, 1U. Color: Black Type: Others Features: Solid and reliable termi…

TP Link Range Extender 300MBPS TL WA850RE
USD 28
  • Harare CBD

Easily expand wireless coverage at a push of Range Extender button, boosts wireless signal to p…

D LINK 4G LTE MIFI ROUTER DWR 932
USD 70
  • Harare CBD

Create your own personal Wi-Fi network, allowing you to share a fast 4G LTE connection with up …

TP Link 4G LTE Mobile Wi-Fi (M7200)
USD 70
  • Harare CBD

Share with friends internet access for up to 10 devices simultaneously 2000 mAh battery for 8 …

Cisco SG350-10P 10-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch
USD 270
  • Harare CBD

8-port 10/100/1000, 2 x 1G uplinks (SFP) POWER OVER ETHERNET: 8 PoE ports with 62W total power…

TP Link Wireless N Router 300Mbps
USD 25
  • Harare CBD

TP Link 300MBPS 2.4GHz 4 in One Wireless Router suitable for Home and office. Supports 4 modes:…

TEG-MGBS10 SFP MODULE
USD 33
incl. VAT
  • Harare CBD

Mini-GBIC module for single-mode fiber with an LC connector-type For distances up to 10km Des…

Network tool kit
USD 20
  • Harare CBD

Network tool kit with crimping tool , network tester and accessories for only $20 usd . Call .

panasonic KX-TES824
USD 220
  • Harare CBD

Panasonic Pabx brand new boxed . •Expandable. •Basic works with 3 lines and 8 extensions.…