Verified Via: Mobile

Member Since: Apr 2016

Number of Active Ads: 22

Welcome to Lonecroft Investments (Pvt) Ltd...

Refine Search

Share

Cisco Power Supply Units
USD 240  |
ZWL 7,200
  • Harare CBD

Cisco Power Supply Units

Fusion Splicer Kit
USD 4,000  |
ZWL 120,000
  • Harare CBD

Fusion Splicer Kit

Cisco ISR router 4321
USD 2,100  |
ZWL 63,000 negotiable
  • Harare CBD

ISR G2 is a second generation Integrated Services Router (ISR) from Cisco Systems, Inc. ISR G2 routers are built to accommodate the need for branch offices to use video-conferenci...

Server Power Supply Unit
USD 200  |
ZWL 6,000
  • Harare CBD

Server Power Supply Unit

Dell Server Hard Drive
USD 200  |
ZWL 6,000
  • Harare CBD

Dell Server Hard Drive

Tight Buffer Simplex Indoor Single Mode Optical Fibre Cable SM 9/125 2mm
USD 1  |
ZWL 20 per metre
  • Harare CBD

For Indoor Connection Yellow Colour Suitable for pigtails

Fast Connector OPTO SC/APC
USD 1  |
ZWL 29
  • Harare CBD

SC/APC Optic Fiber Fast Connector FTTH Embedded Quick Connector. Re-usable

HP Server Hard Drive 1TB 7.2K RPM SAS 6GBPS 2.5" New Boxed Sealed
USD 300  |
ZWL 9,000 negotiable
  • Harare CBD

HPE 652749-B21 1TB 7200RPM SAS 6GBPS 2.5INCH SFF SC MIDLINE HOT PLUG HARD DRIVE WITH TRAY FOR PROLIANT GEN8 AND GEN9 SERVERS. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. COMPATIBLE WITH : HPE...

HP 460W HE 12V AC Hot-Swap Power Supply
USD 100  |
ZWL 3,000
  • Harare CBD

COMPATIBLE WITH THE FOLLOWING HPE PROLIANT SERVERS & STORAGE ARRAYS: HP ProLiant DL180 G6 DL2x170h G6 (460 Watt) DL320 G6 (460 Watt) DL320 G6 Entry (460 Watt) DL320 G6 High Effi...

Ruckus Zoneflex R310
USD 400  |
ZWL 12,000
  • Harare CBD

Indoor 802.11ac Wi-Fi Access Point Smaller locations can face big-time demands on their wireless infrastructure. Users access the same high-bandwidth applications and content they...

Cisco Network Interface Module (NIM) Card
USD 100  |
ZWL 3,000
  • Harare CBD

Cisco Network Interface Module (NIM) Card

Splicing Trays/ Splicing Cassette
USD 20  |
ZWL 600
  • Harare CBD

Splicing Trays/ Splicing Cassette

POE Injector
USD 19  |
ZWL 570
  • Harare CBD

POE injector 10/100/1000 A POE switch is a network switch that has Power over Ethernet injection built-in. ... A midspan (or POE injector) is used to add POE capability to regul...

Fusion Splicing Services & OTDR Testing
USD 7  |
ZWL 210
  • Harare CBD

What is fiber optic fusion splicing and how does it work? Fusion splicing is the act of joining two optical fibers end-to-end using heat. The goal is to fuse the two fibers togeth...

RG6 Dual Coaxial Cable (Black)
USD 2  |
ZWL 45 per metre
  • Harare CBD

RG6 Dual Coaxial Cable (Black)

RJ45 CAT6 Ethernet Patch LAN Cable
USD 5  |
ZWL 150
  • Harare CBD

RJ45 CAT6 Ethernet Patch LAN Cable 1m, 2m, 3m, 5m, 10m, 15m, 20m, 30m, 50m

Cisco SFP Modules
USD 120  |
ZWL 3,600
  • Harare CBD

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-TX SFP Copper Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S SFP Module Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Module

Showing 1 - 20 of 22
Page 1 of 2