Refine Search

 
Showing 1 - 20 of 395
$52
incl. VAT
Tp-link mc200cm gigabit multi-mode media converter

The MC200CM is a media converter designed to convert 1000BASE-SX fiber to 1000Base-T copper media or vice versa. Designed under IEEE802.3ab 1000Base-T and IEEE802.3z 1000Base-SX st...

$61
incl. VAT
Tp-link ant2424b outdoor grid antenna

TP-LINK ANT2424B, 2.4GHz 24dBi OUTDOOR GRID ANTENNA

$1,300
Cisco 1841 modular router
  • Harare CBD

The Cisco 1841 Integrated Services Router is part of the Cisco 1800 Integrated Services Router Series which complements the Integrated Services Router Portfolio. The Cisco 1841...

$40
incl. VAT
Trendnet usb to gigabit ethernet adapter tu3-etg
  • Harare CBD

Standards •USB 3.0 •USB 2.0 •USB 1.1 •IEEE 802.3 •IEEE 802.3u •IEEE 802.3x •IEEE 802.3ab •IEEE 802.3az Device Interfaces •1 x type-A (m) USB connector •1 x Gigabit Port •LED indica...

$29
incl. VAT
Tp-link’s wireless range extender tl-wa730re

TP-LINK’s Wireless Range Extender TL-WA730RE is designed to establish an advanced wireless network with wider coverage and further range. In its default Range Extender

$75
incl. VAT
Rb750gl
  • Harare CBD

Details Product code RB750GL CPU nominal frequency 400MHz CPU core count 1 Architecture MIPS-BE Size of RAM 64 MB 10/100 Ethernet ports 0 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports 5 MiniP...

$45
incl. VAT
D-link adsl modem router dsl-2500u
  • Harare CBD

D-Link DSL-2500U ADSL2+ Ethernet Modem/Router is an affordable high-performance ADSL device for home and the small office. With integrated ADSL2/2+ supporting up to 24Mbps download...

$33
incl. VAT
Mikrotik routerboard indoor case for 433/ah/uah

MikroTik RouterBOARD 433-series Indoor Enclosure A rugged yet professionally styled indoor enclosure for the MikroTik RouterBoard 433-series. Colour: Black D...

$35
tp link routers
  • Harare CBD

tp link routers tl-wr842n 300mbps (4holes)FREE DELIEVERY call,txt,whatsapp ,

$45
incl. VAT
12m coax cable

12m coax cable Constructed of premium LMR-195 Low-Loss 50 ohm RF coaxial cable Adhesive heat shrink added on either end for a weather tight seal Heavy duty connectors allow for...

$4.80
PVC ceiling 2005A

200mm wide X 5950mm length, each board to cover 1.19m2,

$20
incl. VAT
Trendnet n300 wireless home router tew-652brp
  • Harare CBD

N300 Wireless Home Router TEW-652BRP (Version v3.1R) •12x the speed and 4x the coverage of wireless g •Stream video, download files, talk online and play games all at the same...

$100
Cyberoam Network Security
  • Harare South

Cyberoam offers comprehensive network security

$295
incl. VAT
Tplk - sl2452 web

TPLK - Sl2452 web TPLK - Sl2452 web 48 + 4G giga SWITCH

$115
Cisco Linksys N600 Dual Band Gigabit Router
  • New
  • Harare CBD

Cisco Linksys N600 Dual Band Gigabit Router

$18
incl. VAT
Tp-link tl-wn851nd 300mbps wireless n pci adapter

TP-Link TL-WN851ND 300Mbps Wireless N PCI Adapter TP-LINK TL-WN851ND is designed to provide a complete end-to-end wireless performance from the server or server backbone to the s...

$105
Cisco linksys wag120n wireless n adsl router
  • Harare West

CISCO LINKSYS WAG120N WIRELESS N ADSL ROUTER,Free Delivary, call ,Skype : wellington.chipashu

$49
incl. VAT
Tplk -ant2415d

TPLK -ANT2415D TPLK -ANT2415D 2.4G OMINI DIRECTIONAL ANTENNA