Refine Search

 
Showing 1 - 20 of 388
$8
incl. VAT
Tp-link ant24pt 2.4g pigtail cable

TP-LINK ANT24PT 2.4G PIGTAIL CABLE (N-TYPE TO RP-SMA)

$25
incl. VAT
Switch - 5 port 10/100 - trendnet
  • Harare North

Switch - 5 Port 10/100 - Trendnet

$18
incl. VAT
Tp-link tl-wn851nd 300mbps wireless n pci adapter

TP-Link TL-WN851ND 300Mbps Wireless N PCI Adapter TP-LINK TL-WN851ND is designed to provide a complete end-to-end wireless performance from the server or server backbone to the s...

$20
Usb wireless adapters
  • Harare CBD

You're one wireless adapter away from unshackling your digital desktop life, and making communication easy call 756 899 , 759 412

$80
Trendnet 10/100mbps single mode fiber convertor
  • Harare CBD

Interface: 1 x Single mode 1 x AutoNegotiation Distance Up to 30km

$61
incl. VAT
Tp-link ant2424b outdoor grid antenna

TP-LINK ANT2424B, 2.4GHz 24dBi OUTDOOR GRID ANTENNA

$685
incl. VAT
Jetstream™ 24-port gigabit poe+ l2 managed switc
  • Harare CBD

24 gigabit RJ45 ports including 4 combo RJ45/SFP ports, 802.3at/af, 320W PoE power supply, Port/Tag/MAC/Protocol-based VLAN, Port Isolation, STP/RSTP/MSTP, IGMP Snooping V1/V2, 802...

$45
incl. VAT
12m coax cable

12m coax cable Constructed of premium LMR-195 Low-Loss 50 ohm RF coaxial cable Adhesive heat shrink added on either end for a weather tight seal Heavy duty connectors allow for...

$35
wireless router
  • Harare CBD

wireless router cisco linkys e1000.FREE DELIEVERY......call,txt,whatsapp ,

$35
Networking Crimping Tool
  • New
  • Harare CBD

Networking Crimping tool Payment Options Zimswitch -Cabs and all banks Bank Transfers Ecocash

$100
Cyberoam Network Security
  • Harare South

Cyberoam offers comprehensive network security

$49
incl. VAT
Tplk -ant2415d

TPLK -ANT2415D TPLK -ANT2415D 2.4G OMINI DIRECTIONAL ANTENNA

$72
incl. VAT
Tp-link wa5210g 54mbps outdoor cpe

TP-LINK WA5210G 54Mbps OUTDOOR CPE WITH 12dBi INBUILT ANTENNA , A HIGH POWER OUTDOOR CPE,THE SOLUTION TO LONG DISTANCE WIRELESS NETWORKING. DEALER PRICE OFFERED

$170
incl. VAT
Tp-link tl-sf1048 48 port 10/100 switch, 1u rack

The 48-Port Fast Ethernet Switch TL-SF1048 is designed to meet the needs of the most demanding workgroup and departmental connectivity requirements. A reliable, easy-to-use switch...

$65
Trendnet N300 Wireless Router
  • Harare CBD

Trendnet N300 Wireless Router ,High Power Easy -N-Range TEW 737 HRE.Ideal for home and office Wi-fi set up

$39
incl. VAT
Tp-link mc111cs 100mbps wdm single-mode fiber conv

The MC111CS is a media converter designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper media or vice versa. Adopting WDM technology, MC111CS takes only one fiber cable to trans...

$29
incl. VAT
Tp-link’s wireless range extender tl-wa730re

TP-LINK’s Wireless Range Extender TL-WA730RE is designed to establish an advanced wireless network with wider coverage and further range. In its default Range Extender