Refine Search

 
Showing 1 - 20 of 408
$8
incl. VAT
Tp-link ant24pt 2.4g pigtail cable

TP-LINK ANT24PT 2.4G PIGTAIL CABLE (N-TYPE TO RP-SMA)

$225
incl. VAT
Ubi unifi uap outdoor +
  • Harare CBD

The Unifi AP-Outdoor+ includes two external antennas and a secondary Ethernet port for bridging. It supports 802.11n MIMO, with speeds of up to 300 Mbps and a range of up to 183m...

$2,556.45
Cisco 2911/k9 modular route
  • Harare CBD

Cisco 2900 Series builds on the best-in-class offering of the existing Cisco 2800 Series Integrated Services Routers by offering four platforms (Figure 1): the Cisco 2901, 2911, 29...

$30
Prolink wn2201 wireless n usb adapter 300mbps
  • Harare North

PROLINK WN2201 WIRELESS N USB ADAPTER 300MBPS

$45
incl. VAT
12m coax cable

12m coax cable Constructed of premium LMR-195 Low-Loss 50 ohm RF coaxial cable Adhesive heat shrink added on either end for a weather tight seal Heavy duty connectors allow for...

$49
incl. VAT
Tplk -ant2415d

TPLK -ANT2415D TPLK -ANT2415D 2.4G OMINI DIRECTIONAL ANTENNA

$295
incl. VAT
Tplk - sl2452 web

TPLK - Sl2452 web TPLK - Sl2452 web 48 + 4G giga SWITCH

$230
incl. VAT
Switch - 8 port 10/100 + poe - trendnet
  • Harare North

Switch - 8 Port 10/100 + POE - Trendnet

$5
incl. VAT
EQUIP RJ-45 SPLITTER TO 2XRJ-45
  • Harare CBD

RJ-45 SPLITTER TO 2XRJ-45

$42
incl. VAT
Cisco - linksys e 900
  • Harare CBD

Model: Linksys E900 Technology: Wireless-N Bands: 2.4 GHz Transmit / receive: 2 x 2 Antennas: 2 internal USB Port: No Ethernet ports x speed: 4...

$8
incl. VAT
Punch down tool
  • Harare CBD

Inserts and cuts terminations in one simple operation Precision blades are interchangeable and reversible between 110 and Krone standards Easy to handle comfort grip

$70
Trendnet 10/100mbps single mode fiber convertor
  • Harare CBD

Interface: 1x Single mode SC-type Fiber Port 1x Auto-Negotion Dustance: Up to 15km

$61
incl. VAT
Tp-link ant2424b outdoor grid antenna

TP-LINK ANT2424B, 2.4GHz 24dBi OUTDOOR GRID ANTENNA

$18
incl. VAT
Tp-link tl-wn851nd 300mbps wireless n pci adapter

TP-Link TL-WN851ND 300Mbps Wireless N PCI Adapter TP-LINK TL-WN851ND is designed to provide a complete end-to-end wireless performance from the server or server backbone to the s...

$40
incl. VAT
Tp-link mc100cm 100mbps multi-mode fiber converter

The MC100CM is a media converter designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper media or vice versa. Designed under IEEE 802.3u 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX standards, t...

$29
incl. VAT
Tp-link’s wireless range extender tl-wa730re

TP-LINK’s Wireless Range Extender TL-WA730RE is designed to establish an advanced wireless network with wider coverage and further range. In its default Range Extender

$15
Tp-Link Tl-Wn821n Wireless N Usb Adapter
  • New
  • Harare CBD

Tp-Link Tl-Wn821n Wireless N Usb Adapter

$29
Securifi Almond Touchscreen Wireless Router / Range Extender
  • New
  • Harare CBD

Just plug in your Cable/DSL/Fiber modem and follow the easy on-screen instructions to get started Wireless N Router with speeds up to 300 Mbps In Range Extender (Booster) mode co...

$700
Cisco 1941 Series Secure WAAS Router
  • Not Specified
  • Harare CBD

- 2 x 10Base, T/100Base, TX/1000Base-T - RJ-45 - 1 x Mini-USB Type B, 2 x 4 pin USB Type A - IPv6 support, IPSec, L2TPv3 ,IEEE 802.3ah, IEEE 802.1ah, IEEE 802.1ag - Firewall pro...

$30
TP-Link PCi Express Gigabit Network Card 10/100/1000 Mbps
  • New
  • Harare West

TP-Link PCi Express Gigabit Network Card 10/100/1000 Mbps