Refine Search

 
Showing 1 - 20 of 81
$145
UBIQUITI AP-LR
  • New
  • Harare CBD

Ubiquiti UNIFI \AP LR WIFI RANGE EXTENDER ,2.4 GHZ, 300MBPS,Suitable mainly for for those who want to extend WIFI to other office or rooms.

$63
incl. VAT
Cisco linksys se2800 10/100/1000mbps 8-port switch
  • Harare CBD

Features:* Wired connection speed up to 1000 Mbps 8 Gigabit Ethernet auto-sensing ports Quality of Service (QoS) traffic prioritization Power saving features Easy...

$230
Hp procurve 1810g-24 switch pre-owned
  • Used
  • Harare CBD

Dual-personality ports IEEE 802.1AB Link Layer Discovery Protocol VLAN support and tagging: support up to 64 port-based VLANs 8 MB flash, 16 MB SDRAM; packet buffer size: 512...

$3,257
Cisco 2960s 24*10/100/1000 poe, 2dual purposesfp/g
  • Harare CBD

Total 10/100Ethernet Ports 24 Ports Uplinks 2x1GE uplink FlexStack Data Stacking No AC Power Supply Rating 370W PoE Available PoE Power Up to 15.4W per port Maximum Number of...

$230
incl. VAT
Switch - 8 port 10/100 + poe - trendnet
  • Harare North

Switch - 8 Port 10/100 + POE - Trendnet

$780
Cisco 2960-24tc switch lan life
  • Harare CBD

24 Ethernet 10/100 2 dual-purpose ports (10/100/1000 or SFP) 24 and 48 ports of Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) 10/100/1000 desktop connectivity • 1 GbE Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) u...

$1,298
incl. VAT
CISCO SWITCH WS-C2960X-24TS-LL
  • Harare CBD

Product Highlights Cisco Catalyst 2960-X switches feature: ● 24 or 48 Gigabit Ethernet ports with line-rate forwarding performance ● Gigabit Small Form-Factor Pluggabl...

$40.70
incl. VAT
Media converter rj45 to fiber multi mode 10/100
  • Harare CBD

Supports IEEE 802.3Z/AB 1000Base-T/SX/LX Standard RJ-45 connectors for connecting to UTP media, and SC connector for connecting to fiber media An effective solution f...

$364
incl. VAT
Cisco 24 port switch (srw224g4-k9-uk)
  • Harare CBD

Cisco SRW224G4-K9-UK SF 300-24 24-port 10/100 Managed Switch with Gigabit Uplinks

$104.50
incl. VAT
Cisco SF100-24 24-Port 10 100 Switch
  • New
  • Harare CBD

Product Description Connectivity # Ports 24 Contents Switch, power cord/power adapter, mounting hardware, documentation General Information Lock slot: Slot for Kensington lock...

$81
incl. VAT
CISCO 8 PORT SWITCH SG-100D-08 Gigabit
  • New
  • Harare CBD

Product Description Cisco SG110D-08-NA overview With the SG110D 110 Series 8-Port Unmanaged Network Switch from Cisco you can connect a variety of Ethernet enabled devices such a...

$350
incl. VAT
Cisco Catalyst 3750-X switches
  • Used
  • Harare CBD

Product Highlights ***Refurbished*** Cisco Catalyst 3750-X switches feature: ● 24 or 48 Gigabit Ethernet ports with line-rate forwarding performance ● Gigabit Small For...

$60
Tenda 8-Port Gigabit Switch
  • New

Main Features >> 8 Autosensing 10/100/1000Mbps switched ports with auto MDI/MDI-X crossover detection >> Up to 2000Mbps full duplex bandwidth and wire speed forwarding on ea...

$41
Tenda 5-Port Gigabit Switch
  • New

>> gigabit speed: it provides 5 10/100/1000 Mbps adaptive ports, all ports wire-speed forwarding, up to 1000 megabits per second >> ntelligent recognition:the ports can automati...

$85
incl. VAT
16 port switch
  • New
  • Bulawayo CBD, Industrial

16 port switch

$35
TP Link 16 Port Desktop Switch
  • New
  • Harare CBD

Model No. TL-SF1016D, 16 PORT 10/100mbps RJ45 ports Innovative energy-efficient technology saves power up to 75%. Supports MAC address, self learning and auto MDI/MDIX standard 19-...

$14
TP Link 8 Port Desktop Switch
  • New
  • Harare CBD

8 10/100Mbps auto-negotiation RJ45 ports, supports auto MDI/MDIX Green Ethernet technology saves the power up to 60% IEEE 802.3x flow control provides reliable data transfer Pla...

$42.30
TP LINK MC100CM Media Switch
  • New
  • Harare CBD

Product Description Fast Ethernet Media ConverterMC100CM Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss cau...

$31
incl. VAT
TP LINK MC220L Media Switch
  • New
  • Harare CBD

Product Description Gigabit SFP Media ConverterMC220L Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z FX port supports hot-swappable Extends fiber distance up to 0.55km for multi-mo...

$555
Linksys LGS-318P Switch
  • New
  • Harare CBD

Product Description With 16 Power over Ethernet enabled ports, the LGS318P 18-Port Smart Gigabit PoE+ Gigabit Switch from Linksys helps to eliminate the need to run an additional...